Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Unhost
Ward: 3
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Drabova Dana Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 10 | 20,83 |
3 | Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Fojtik Pavel PhDr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Holecek Petr | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Machacek Martin RNDr. CSc. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. | 55 | 3 | 6,25 |
9 | Sanc Ivo RNDr. CSc. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Mikes Ctirad MVDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Sibrava Petr | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Hajna Hana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stepanek Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Hujer Martin Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 2,08 |
17 | Halada Petr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Semansky Rudolf | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Jenista Ludek Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Balata Lubos Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hrdlic Roman | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kurhajec Ivo | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Tresl Ivo MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Kares Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Liska Viktor Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Peckova Petra Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kocman Lubomir | 44 | 1 | 2,08 |
29 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Picek Vlastimil Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Dibitanzl Jan | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vacha Milan | 40 | 1 | 2,08 |
33 | Vyborova Dita Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Krupicka Josef | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Smutny Pavel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Vacek Stanislav Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Borecky Petr Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Frohlichova Marketa | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 1 | 2,08 |
41 | Posta Jaroslav Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 2,08 |
42 | Cancikova Miluse | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Tvrdik Radek Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Hrabe Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kaspar Michael Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Capek Milos | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Pawingerova Jitka Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Bakule Petr Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Forst Roman Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Cervinka Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Exner Martin | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Sykora Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Pakosta Ladislav | 80 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Chotivka Petr Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kvasnicka Libor | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Krauz Vojtech Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Koberova Jana | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Masek Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Cermakova Vera | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Jiskra Jan | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Pinkas David | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Syrovatkova Stanislava Ludmila | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Sochr Radek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Leisova Lucie | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Loskot Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Vytiska Vladimir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Hlavacek Norbert | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Petracek Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Martinik Pavel Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 48
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:07:37 |