Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kutna Hora
Municipality: Zaky
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kupka Martin Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Polakova Jana Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Jiranek Dan Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kral Jaroslav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Panek Michael Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. MBA | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Holzel Miroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Lesak Libor | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Michl Vaclav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Smolik Miloslav Ing. MSc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bendl Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Smetana Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Tichovsky Roman Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Koten Petr | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vychodil Petr | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Havelka Jiri Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Patek Josef Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Stepanova Jana Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Havrancik Zdenek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kohutic Filip | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Dekojova Olga Bc. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Chrtova Ilona Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vaic Pavel Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Mach Petr Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kopal Michal Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Pavlik Pavel Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Hrabanek Martin Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Dvorak Daniel Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Brozkova Andrea Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Vokurka Tomas Mgr. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Nejdl Zdenek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Vocasek Zdenek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Jensik Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Biel Jakub | 25 | 1 | 50,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Martinec Tomas Ing. Ph.D. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Palek Ludek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Stepanek Daniel Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Zuskova Katerina | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kimbembe Alexis Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Patocka Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Jandik Roman Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Jostova Radomira | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Slavik Jan Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Stibr Ludek PaedDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Havranek Jiri Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Bendl Karel Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Listik Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Jelinkova Tamara | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Kucera Jan | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Machac Ondrej Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Cvanciger Miroslav Bc. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Servus Stanislav Mgr. LL.M. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Sedivy Karel MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Benesova Libuse PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Sanda Jakub Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Tucek Martin Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Tvrz Marek | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Paliatka Martin | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Horvat Milan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Smital Tomas Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Kochman Miroslav | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Novakova Hana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Langer Lubos Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Chval Vaclav Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Bajtalonova Eva Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Frankova Dana RNDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Haifler Vaclav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Trunec Antonin Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Zehnalkova Anna RNDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:09:49 |