Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Blansko
Municipality: Letovice
Ward: 10
List of candidates: Starostove pro Jizni Moravu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Malecek Martin Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Pavlicek Radomir | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Lukasek Jiri Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Sukalovsky Drago Ing. Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Vlkova Marie | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Trnena Michaela Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Krabicka Vitezslav JUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kacetl Jiri PhDr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Novotny Frantisek | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Vondra Radomir | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Zoubek Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bohacek Miroslav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Krutakova Jana Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kabat Libor RNDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Elias Vitezslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Marosi Jan Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hala Karel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Komprs Tomas Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Marek Michal JUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Strubl Josef PaedDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Petrasova Brigita | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Pavlik Jozef | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Aujesky Karel | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Korek Vladimir Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Jonas Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Burian Michal Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Osicka Josef Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Jansa Vlastimil Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Novomestsky Marek Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Hruby Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Mokra Vlasta | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Javurek Petr | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Vejrosta Pavel Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
34 | Toul Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Valek Radovan MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Petras Zdenek | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Haban Martin Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Sebesta Lubomir | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Valenta Radek Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kovarikova Alena Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Nahodil Antonin DiS. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Chramostova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Horak Ladislav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Zalkovsky Jaroslav DiS. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Katolicky Lubomir Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Mlejnek Lubomir Bc. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hajek Martin Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Strasky Daniel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Dockalova Olga Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Peringer Milan | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Sekanina Marek | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Zoubkova Hana Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Tichy Ladislav | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Halata Jan Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Proche Monika | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | David Lukas Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Sedlacik Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Kalus Vladimir | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Pantlik Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Sedlakova Jana | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Veverka Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Blahak Milan | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Trtilkova Dana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Osicka Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Micanek Ludek | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Chaloupka Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 22:52:44 |