Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Tisnov
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Porizek Petr Ing. MBA | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Rabusic Radek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Baranek Jan | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Iskova Terezia Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Filka Vlastislav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Bartas David Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Fischerova Ivana Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hlavacek Jan Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Svoboda Kvetoslav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sanka Pavel Ing. arch. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Mandat Jan JUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kubova Iveta Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Koval Radomir Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Pokorny David | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Blaha Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Jirku Milan | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kuritka Miroslav | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Vagunda-Drgac Josef Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Macharackova Hana Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zonyga Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kresa Dan Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kocian Marcela Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Buran Petr Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Behalek Karel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Peprla Oldrich Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Klanica Bohumil | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Berankova Jitka Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Sopkova Maria Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Stibor Erik MUDr. Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Krejca Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Vavrin Pavel Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Polackova Barbora Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kubek Jan Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vasicek Miroslav | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Pelcova Marcela Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Skrobackova Zuzana | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Jirku Eva | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Klim Matyas | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Mises Pavel Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Ruzicka Zdenek | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Marvan Ondrej | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Koppova Eva | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Vranova Katerina Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Stehlik Oldrich | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Rehurek Ivo | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Santavy Jan | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Horky Radek | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Blaha Vitezslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Sykora Michal Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Blahynkova Jana | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Hudeckova Katerina Ing. arch. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Jirickova Lenka | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Svida Patrik Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Hlavenka Rudolf | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Ruzicka Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Zonyga Jan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Sovis Dusan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Kovalova Miluse | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Bellovicova Ester | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Mitas Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Stepanek Tobias | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Pavlicova Ludmila Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Skocikova Oldriska Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Matousek Roman | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Moutelikova Lenka Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Pilarcik Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Neduchalova Eva Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Zourek Tomas | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Marvan Filip Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:57:58 |