Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Vyskov
Municipality: Vyskov
Ward: 26
List of candidates: Zeleni a Pirati
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hlavenka Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Vasicek Ivo PaedDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Vymazal Tomas | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Drapalova Jana Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Vencalek Matous Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kotas Ondrej | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Blatna Milada Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Gregorova Marketa Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Florusova Ingrid | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kolacny Tomas Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Korycanek Rostislav Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kolaja Marcel Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Fajnorova Ivana | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Holomcik Radek Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Symon Jan MgA. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Balaz Petr | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Taborsky Dusan | 43 | 1 | 33,33 |
18 | Pawlik Daniel DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Leitnerova Jana Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Fiser Marek Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Rucka Zdenek Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Zamecnik Petr Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Varejkova Helena Ing. arch. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Dubec Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Binka Bohuslav doc. Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Cuma Robert | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Madericova Zlatuse | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Stanek Michal Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Pavlasova Alena | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Spurna Pavla Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kupcik Jaroslav Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Duda Jan Mgr. Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kasparek Bohumil Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Ficova Sylva Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati+SZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Machalek Petr Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Bursik Pavel | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Dohnalkova Zdenka Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kuchynka Jan | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Flamikova Jasna Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Houska Jakub Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vlasin Mojmir RNDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Stastna Jana | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Pavlik Tomas Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Kala Lukas Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Delmar Kristyna Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Konecny Michal Mgr. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Oplatek David Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Rothova Tereza | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Dutkiewic Martin Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Zemanova Palanova Miluse Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Burger Ivo Ing. M.A. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Tovarkova Helena Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Cenek Radim Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kycerkova Lenka Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Bohac Vojtech Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Korcak Alvin | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Hradova Veronika Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Zbiejczuk Adam Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Bursikova Lenka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Novotny Petr doc. Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Lollokova Pavlina Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Vaverka Michal Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Tovarkova Jirina JUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Perla Jan | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Krcmar Heidlerova Lucie Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Bernard Bohuslav | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Skorpikova Petra | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Jiaxis Anastazios RNDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 26
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18/06/2024 07:00:38 |