Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Potstat
Ward: 2
List of candidates: NEZAVISLI a MORAVANE
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ+Moravane – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zwyrtek Frantisek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Tejkal Dusan Mgr. Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Paclik Martin Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Jezek Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Burova Marcela Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Windova Alena | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Holcova Zuzana Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Riha Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Pajuncekova Marta Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sova Jan Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Krmela Miroslav Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Pekacek Martin DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kunrt Zdenek Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Parobek Vladimir | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kolcun Miroslav Bc. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Foret Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Krajcikova Iva | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Smital Jan | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Niessnerova Lucie Ing. Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Riha Tomas | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hornikova Vera Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Koci Richard | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kasparek Zdenek | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Zak Frantisek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Povysilova Sarka | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Mensik Zdenek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Navratil Frantisek | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Klic Michal Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Manur Jaroslav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Bezdekova Marie | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ+Moravane – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Mazalova Tereza | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kos Kamil | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Stratil Miroslav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Mahel Petr | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kunrtova Michaela | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Dvorak Jaroslav | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Lolek Ctirad PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Srovnal Drahomir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kralicek Milan | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kloc Rene MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Vodak Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kolomaznik Karel Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Navratilova Andrea | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Manethova Petra Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Matusinec Frantisek MUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dvorak Svatoslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Bily Evald | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Havlinova Lenka Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Jakubec Jaroslav Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Cmakalova Dana | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kominek Leopold | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Hanzlik Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Prokop Drahomir Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Cihovsky Tomas Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Labonek Milan MUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Klic Lukas | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Dolezel Tomas | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Cech Ladislav | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Sebestova Petra | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Coufalova Dagmar | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 09:14:06 |