Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Potstat
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Suchankova Eva | 81 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Obr Vaclav | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Andrs Pavel MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Hucin Vladimir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kubalcik Jan RNDr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Hlavacova Alena Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Makovy Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Panska Lenka Anna | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bacovsky Jaroslav doc. MUDr. CSc. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Lisa Helena Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Holzer Milos RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Vitoslavska Jarmila | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Prokes Roman | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Krchnakova Jitka Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Sykora Josef | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Rosa Tomas Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Dosek Jan | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Turzova Anna | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Rec Leo | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Novotna Marie-Klotilda | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Jancik Zdenek PaedDr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Skyva Petr Mgr. et Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Korhon Milos Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kubac Stanislav Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Vesely Lubomir | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Novotna Eva Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Novak Frantisek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Pansky Zdenek Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KC – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Kryl Tomas Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Krizan David | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Danis Ladislav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Frgal Jaroslav | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pavlikova Jana Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Juna Jan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Mesicek Karel Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Anderlova Lucie | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hutarova Karla | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kominek Vaclav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Patkova Marta | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Janura Pavel Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Neugebauer Ladislav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kubis Ales | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Patek Martin Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Zborilova Vlasta | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Svozil Jaroslav Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Anderle Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hlavac Marek Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Hruban Petr | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Hrdlicka Jan | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vicha Jiri | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Bezdek Jaroslav Ing. | 83 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kimler Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Vilner David | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Jirotka Ivo | 82 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Pistak Stanislav Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 09:00:07 |