Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Sumperk
Municipality: Pisarov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vavrouch Pavel Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Rytir Jan JUDr. Ph.D. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Mucha Michal Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Kopa Vaclav PhDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Macejak Marek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Rihosek Vit | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hajek Vaclav | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Korec Michal Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Navratil Ladislav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sevcik Otakar | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Sedlackova Marta Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Smidrova Dana Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Simek Frantisek | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Pohanka Marek | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Ferenc Bohumil RNDr. | 88 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Fiala Richard | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Jecminek Miroslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Latalova Lenka | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Makon Jiri Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Diro Karel | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Faltynek Zdenek | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Hyrman Lubos | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Vinklarek Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Skrabal Michal | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Streck Gustav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Halouzka Karel | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kucerova Hana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Hofman Rostislav | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Severa Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Knezkova Eva | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Ferencova Marie | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Jon Libor | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Bucek Karel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Sazel Zdenek | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Rakosnik Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kvapil Lubomir | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Vlaschinska Jana | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Krejzova Ivana | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Sliwkova Renata | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Oprsalova Zdenka | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Schneiderova Lucie | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kvapilova Vladimira | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pazdera Martin | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kowarowsky Kamil | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Malus Radovan | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Ceska Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Absnajdr Viktor | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Ston Vladimir | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Istok Bohuslav | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Pospisilova Dana | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Nevrly Zdenek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Schon Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Siska Vaclav | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Kuncar Radek | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kvapil Daniel | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kleiner Miroslav | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Macura Daniel | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Hercikova Jarmila | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:07:28 |