Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Sumperk
Municipality: Ruda nad Moravou
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sokol Richard Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Grygar Tomas | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Nepsinsky Roman Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Dohnal Jakub JUDr. Ph.D. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Fraitova Jana | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Michalkova Alena | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hruskova Brenova Pavla Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Vyslouzil Milos MUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Otahal Miroslav Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Coufal Bohuslav Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Dulka Radek Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Simak David Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Strouhal Martin Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Klepac Igor | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Herman David | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Cisar David | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hruby Ales Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hylakova Veronika | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Kusy Martin | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Michalek Ales Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Buchta Jan | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Papadopulos Panteleimon | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Pospisil Ivo Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Jecu Roman | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Konupcik Michal | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Hermann Petr Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Hruska Pavel Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Jecu Martin | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Kral Jiri Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Hylak Jiri | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Matejicek Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vitaskova Marie Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Nevrela Miroslav Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Chmelik Kamil | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sklenar Tomas Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Potesil Pavel Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cigankova Hana Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pospisil Vit Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Linhart Milos | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Sedlar Antonin Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Ryznarova Sarka Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Steiger Filip | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Musil Vladislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Strouhalova Ivana MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Vazansky Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Spunda Libor | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Menousek Jaroslav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Ryslinkova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Pracny Petr Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Spitalsky Jiri Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kralova Dana Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Stodulkova Pindurova Zuzana Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Hosek Radovan Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Nagy Borek Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Brenova Andela | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Jandova Katerina | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Chromek Lukas Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Staviar Martin Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Rozehnalova Ladislava Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 07:10:13 |