Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Komorni Lhotka
List of candidates: Usvit - Narodni Koalice
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Bravenec Jan Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Bidova Libuse Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Krajca Tomas |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Mitacek Michal Ing. MBA |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Elsik Premek Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Janca Martin Ing. Ph.D. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Holcakova Marcela Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Janata Pavel |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Sudrichova Bohumila Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Matulik Lubomir Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Mikeska Jan |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Patakova Konickova Bohumila |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Vyskocilova Zuzana Bc. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Hasova Bozena |
66 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Ambroz David |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Bobowski Jaroslav |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Zilkay Miloslav |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Starha Ondrej Bc. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Bezdecka Roman |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Jokl Vlastislav |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Vranova Anna |
69 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Janos Rudolf |
69 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Zavodna Ivana |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
24 |
Jurcak Jaroslav doc. RNDr. Ph.D. |
70 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Jugas Jaroslav |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
26 |
Trchalik Jiri |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Voda Jaromir |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Holub Frantisek |
72 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Balun Marek |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Mackova Daniela |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Holubova Vlasta |
70 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Taus Petr |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Cizmar Oldrich |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Tesarova Veronika |
22 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Vykydalova Vlasta |
69 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Zaludek Oto |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Horakova Ludmila |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Plachy Tomas Ing. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Silna Sarka |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Novotny Petr |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Krizakova Katerina |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Hlavenkova Helena |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Cervenka Miroslav |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Trvaj Ondrej |
19 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Botkova Andrea |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Municipality Komorni Lhotka