Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Bystrice pod Hostynem
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Marak Ivan Ing. | 54 | 1 | 3,33 |
2 | Badinkova Eva Ing. Bc. | 49 | 3 | 10,00 |
3 | Lapcik Vitezslav Ing. | 51 | 1 | 3,33 |
4 | Kucera Jaroslav Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Foltynova Anna | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Srncova Katerina Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Varga Jiri Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Lovecka Vera Mgr. | 53 | 1 | 3,33 |
9 | Cejka Josef JUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Pencikova Marie Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Mistecky Vladimir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Jemelkova Miroslava | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Prochazkova Pavlina | 40 | 1 | 3,33 |
14 | Kroca Pavel Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Jurisova Jana | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Jurena Ivan | 44 | 1 | 3,33 |
17 | Snopek Lukas Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Polasek Petr Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Remes Stanislav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kostka Michal Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Margetik Tomas Ing. | 30 | 1 | 3,33 |
22 | Krejci Magda | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Krahula Evzen Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hlobilova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Panacek Ondrej | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Bazalkova Dasa | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Tomsu Miroslav | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Surankova Julie | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Konarik Vlastimil | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Jordak Frantisek Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Prochazka Jaroslav RSDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Blazek Antonin JUDr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sykorova Zbynka | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Stojan Antonin | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Lazova Adela | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Soustek Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Oplatek Jiri Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rafaja Radomir | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kucharik Bohumil Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Basovnik Vlastimil Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Cervik Ludek | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Lysak Vaclav | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Oveckova Jaroslava | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Konicek Vladimir RNDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Krpal Frantisek Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Vlcek Stanislav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mecerod Jiri Mgr. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sluneckova Hana | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Berka Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Zrnik Radim | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 30
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16/06/2024 15:37:37 |