Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Kromeriz
Municipality: Chropyne
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Moravane
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dohnal Pavel Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Zwettler Ales Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Plackova Eliska | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Zvonicek Jiri Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Durdova Libuse RNDr. Ph.D. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kramolis Josef Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Dvorak Jaroslav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kadlcik Pavel Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bechny Tomas | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Bystricky Petr | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Bobek Ladislav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Krenek Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Novak Stanislav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Mazanek Martin | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stepanov Juraj Ing. | 83 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Franta Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hruska Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Bartikova Lenka | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Olsansky Vladimir | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Dudova Veronika | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Prusenovsky Rostislav | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Bardon Ales | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Skypala Radim | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Remias Miroslav Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Lukas Stanislav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Baco Martin | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kroupa Josef | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Polesovska Hana | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Jancova Dagmar | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Krocilova Nikola | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Zaoral Michal | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Solc Jaroslav Andre | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Remesova Zdenka | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Bargel Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Peska Miloslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Vavra Roman | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hrbacek Frantisek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Novak Milan | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Morvay Marcel | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Frantova Marie | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vrbova Vera | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Fiala David | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Borkovec Jan | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Plackova Eliska | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Vacula Josef | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Topolanek Antonin | 78 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sisak Stanislav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Popelikova Lydie | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 18:52:47 |