Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Palkovice
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Navratil Petr PaedDr. | 61 | 1 | 0,70 |
2 | Valentova Nersesjan Tatana Mgr. | 49 | 2 | 1,41 |
3 | Krystof Ladislav Ing. | 58 | 1 | 0,70 |
4 | Kovarikova Milena Mgr. | 58 | 3 | 2,12 |
5 | Vaculin Lubomir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Ruzicka Pavel Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Sigmundova Vera Ing. | 41 | 2 | 1,41 |
8 | Sedlecky Daniel Ing. | 55 | 1 | 0,70 |
9 | Misak Stanislav MVDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Rafajova Bronislava Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Dufka Frantisek Ing. | 57 | 1 | 0,70 |
12 | Korenek Petr Mgr. | 50 | 2 | 1,41 |
13 | Semelova Marie Ing. Bc. | 52 | 1 | 0,70 |
14 | Chmelar Jaroslav Bc. | 59 | 3 | 2,12 |
15 | Odlozilikova Katerina Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Krchnak Miroslav MUDr. | 72 | 1 | 0,70 |
17 | Cicmancova Jarmila Ing. Ph.D. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Fuksova Vera Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Zubek Tomas Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Valenta Josef JUDr. | 56 | 2 | 1,41 |
21 | Hanak Jaromir Ing. | 60 | 1 | 0,70 |
22 | Sindler Marek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Doupovcova Hana Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Zgarbova Lenka Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Svetlikova Milada RNDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Urban Ludvik Ing. | 47 | 1 | 0,70 |
27 | Vajdik Bronislav Mgr. | 52 | 4 | 2,83 |
28 | Roznovjak Bohumil | 55 | 1 | 0,70 |
29 | Mikl Libor | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Bakalikova Vera Bc. MBA | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Prileska Hana Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kristianova Blanka Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kalmarova Denisa Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Ott Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Uherka Jan Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kopecka Lenka DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cech Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Budek Jaroslav Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hrdinova Lenka Bc. DiS. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Houska Martin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Fujcik Josef | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Stryckova Jana Bc. | 36 | 1 | 0,70 |
43 | Sedlacek Dalibor Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vaculikova Sarka Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Holik Karel Bc. B.A., MBA | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Pavelka Vladimir | 47 | 1 | 0,70 |
47 | Matula Milan JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Botkova Danuse Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Noskova Miloslava Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Madzia Jiri Bc. DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 141
Back: Municipality Palkovice
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:05:26 |