Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Dolni Lutyne
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Navratil Petr PaedDr. |
61 |
15 |
6,41 |
2 |
Valentova Nersesjan Tatana Mgr. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Krystof Ladislav Ing. |
58 |
4 |
1,70 |
4 |
Kovarikova Milena Mgr. |
58 |
1 |
0,42 |
5 |
Vaculin Lubomir Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Ruzicka Pavel Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Sigmundova Vera Ing. |
41 |
2 |
0,85 |
8 |
Sedlecky Daniel Ing. |
55 |
29 |
12,39 |
9 |
Misak Stanislav MVDr. |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Rafajova Bronislava Bc. |
54 |
18 |
7,69 |
11 |
Dufka Frantisek Ing. |
57 |
2 |
0,85 |
12 |
Korenek Petr Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Semelova Marie Ing. Bc. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Chmelar Jaroslav Bc. |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Odlozilikova Katerina Mgr. |
43 |
16 |
6,83 |
16 |
Krchnak Miroslav MUDr. |
72 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Cicmancova Jarmila Ing. Ph.D. |
62 |
2 |
0,85 |
18 |
Fuksova Vera Ing. |
52 |
2 |
0,85 |
19 |
Zubek Tomas Mgr. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Valenta Josef JUDr. |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Hanak Jaromir Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Sindler Marek |
51 |
1 |
0,42 |
23 |
Doupovcova Hana Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Zgarbova Lenka Mgr. |
49 |
7 |
2,99 |
25 |
Svetlikova Milada RNDr. |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Urban Ludvik Ing. |
47 |
10 |
4,27 |
27 |
Vajdik Bronislav Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Roznovjak Bohumil |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Mikl Libor |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Bakalikova Vera Bc. MBA |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Prileska Hana Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Kristianova Blanka Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Kalmarova Denisa Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Ott Jiri |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Uherka Jan Mgr. |
73 |
1 |
0,42 |
36 |
Kopecka Lenka DiS. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Cech Pavel |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Budek Jaroslav Mgr. |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Hrdinova Lenka Bc. DiS. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Houska Martin Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Fujcik Josef |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Stryckova Jana Bc. |
36 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Sedlacek Dalibor Mgr. |
48 |
2 |
0,85 |
44 |
Vaculikova Sarka Mgr. |
49 |
4 |
1,70 |
45 |
Holik Karel Bc. B.A., MBA |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Pavelka Vladimir |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Matula Milan JUDr. |
62 |
1 |
0,42 |
48 |
Botkova Danuse Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Noskova Miloslava Mgr. |
67 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Madzia Jiri Bc. DiS. |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 234
Back: Municipality Dolni Lutyne