Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Petrovice u Karvine
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Balastikova Margita |
49 |
22 |
5,52 |
2 |
Filip Michal Doc. MUDr. Ph.D. |
57 |
43 |
10,80 |
3 |
Sukop Jiri Ing. |
57 |
4 |
1,00 |
4 |
Dolezel Radek Ing. |
46 |
1 |
0,25 |
5 |
Mikulastikova Jindra Ing. MBA |
49 |
1 |
0,25 |
6 |
Pustejovsky Pavel Ing. |
44 |
1 |
0,25 |
7 |
Grebenicek Pavel Ing. Ph.D. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Korec Jiri Ing. et Ing. |
30 |
1 |
0,25 |
9 |
Kop Radomil |
60 |
1 |
0,25 |
10 |
Vondracek Radek Mgr. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Wilczynski Ondrej Ing. Ph.D. |
37 |
20 |
5,02 |
12 |
Koplik Martin Ing. |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Zapletal Jan Mgr. Ph.D. |
35 |
2 |
0,50 |
14 |
Kolacek Jan Mgr. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Korabik Michal Ing. |
40 |
1 |
0,25 |
16 |
Zurek Jaromir Ing. Bc. MBA |
44 |
1 |
0,25 |
17 |
Kamas Patrik Mgr. |
42 |
1 |
0,25 |
18 |
Javora Jiri MUDr. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Galuskova Petra Mgr. DiS. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Strzinek Robert Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Laska Ivan |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Holis Radim Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Manasek Petr Ing. |
45 |
1 |
0,25 |
24 |
Skalka Pavol MUDr. |
55 |
1 |
0,25 |
25 |
Hajna Libuse Ing. |
62 |
1 |
0,25 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Stralkova Lenka Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Hubikova Monika |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Turcin Pavel Mgr. |
41 |
1 |
0,25 |
30 |
Opatrny Tomas Mgr. |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Nemec Jaroslav Mgr. |
50 |
2 |
0,50 |
32 |
Brumovsky Petr |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Wojaczkova Yvona PaedDr. |
52 |
1 |
0,25 |
34 |
Zakova Zdenka Mgr. |
68 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Mraz Dalibor Mgr. |
56 |
1 |
0,25 |
36 |
Boran Vladimir Ing. |
64 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Kozak Vratislav Doc. Ing. Ph.D. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Sukop Spurkova Natalie MUDr. |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Prikryl Radim Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Vyoral David |
34 |
1 |
0,25 |
41 |
Zerzan Michal Mgr. |
40 |
12 |
3,01 |
42 |
Pavlica Jiri Ing. |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Slovakova Jarmila |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Novak Marek |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Vicarova Lenka |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Kanovsky Roman Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Prochovnik Stepan Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Kurka Jan Ing. Ph.D. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Axler Ladislav Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Hovorakova Martina Ing. arch. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 398
Back: Municipality Petrovice u Karvine