Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Odry
List of candidates: NEZAVISLI
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Skala Stanislav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Sandor Petr Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Sagnerova Svatava Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Sovadina Libor Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Pernicky Jiri Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Tomsu Jaromir Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Skubal Bohuslav MUDr. CSc. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Klis Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Svajdova Jitka Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Baron Radim | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Podolova Renata Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Krcmar Jaroslav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Ondras Jiri Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Vankova Zuzana Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Zlamal Antonin Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Pospisil Robert Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Smolka Vaclav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kovarova Jirina Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Pavlacky Radko Ing. arch. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zakopalova Marta Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Bednarik Marek Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Somerova Hana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Beran Vladimir Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Mrlikova Lenka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Suslik Jan Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NEZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jasensky Josef | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Sebestikova Nadezda JUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Olsina Jaroslav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Vladikova Iva Mgr. et Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Zrubek Libor | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Horakova Pavla Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Prochazka Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hradilova Jirina | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Mlcoch Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Konecna Petra | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Musil Bohdan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Suslikova Helena | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Murka Stanislav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Tvrdonova Sarka Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Mikel Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Peknikova Martina Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Benyskova Ludmila | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Holcakova Hana | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Skodova Anna Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sicova Edita | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Tlustakova Lucie | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Silberska Jana | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Zborilova Lenka | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Jungmannova Hana | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Hubik Petr | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Back: Municipality Odry
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 12:55:23 |