Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Opava
Municipality: Opava
Ward: 29
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Klein Radomir Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Brauner Ivo Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Adamis Lubomir | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Frycka Jan Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Zagrapan Miroslav | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Honajzer Martin Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hrachova Marie Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Dziubova Lucie | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Sladek Ales MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hanzlik Jan Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Bustik Stanislav | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Moricova Jana Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Michel Rene | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Vesely Petr Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Velickova Romana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vencek Martin | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Partl Roman Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kocourek Petr | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Dostal Vlastimil | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Gazda Richard | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Janecka Rostislav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Stachova Dagmar | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Langr Antonin | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Babjak Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Korous Jaroslav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Pravda Pavel Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Michalcik Josef | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kurek Pavel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Gadourkova Monika | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Stanovsky Vitezslav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Sztefek Kamil | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Moric Lubomir Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Havrlant Rene | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
34 | Tomasova Veronika Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Mikes Karel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stejskal Hynek Ing. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kucera Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Krenzelok Petr | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Maglen Jiri Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Tomis Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Milata Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Farda Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Bernatova Olga | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Filip Jiri Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Harcula Petr DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Zapletal Jiri Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Fiala Viktor | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Mrozek Michal Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Herec Lumir Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vesela Martina | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Snajdr Marek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kuchar Jaroslav | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Michel Stanislav | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Krejci Radovan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Dvorackova Ruzena | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Mensik Vladimir | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Knebl Jan | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Vidlakova Jana Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Nejedla Dagmar | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Kuder Zenon Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Kuca Martin Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Chrudina Jakub Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Radisch Robert Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Nepevny Martin | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Kondziolka Jan Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Cupanek Miroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 29
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 11:46:22 |