Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Bohuslavice u Zlina
List of candidates: Moravane
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Orlitova Jarmila Ing. |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Aulehla Gustav |
85 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Lojkova Simona Mgr. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Butak Bedrich |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Illik Jan |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Hetmanek Ondrej Ing. Mgr. |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Bucek Milan |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Rychtar Stanislav Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Galis Pavel |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Mikula Roman |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Kedroutek Michal PhDr. |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Hetmankova Miroslava Bc. |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Ciprys Jan |
64 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Cerny Roman Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Kraus Martin Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Sabasova Kamila Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Moravane – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
17 |
Prikryl Daniel Bc. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Slivova Zdenka Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Jarolim Karel |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Illikova Denisa Mgr. |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Markus Pavel |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Schneider Tomas |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Hruba Katerina |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Skrzypczak Zdenek |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Gazdos Richard |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
26 |
Ondracka Miroslav DiS. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Nevrelova Kristyna |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Pavelka Jaroslav |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Hoza Stanislav |
76 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Rychtarova Kvetoslava |
67 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Jezek Petr |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Municipality Bohuslavice u Zlina