Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Bartosovice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Krestanska a demokraticka unie - Ceskoslovenska strana lidova
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Curylo Lukas Mgr. et Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Navratil Jiri | 39 | 2 | 16,66 |
3 | Slovacek Vit Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Carbol Jiri Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Baranek Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Siuda Karel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Prazak Zbynek Ing. Ph.D. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Foriskova Dana Ing. Ph.D. | 60 | 1 | 8,33 |
9 | Cajanek Martin RNDr. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Jedlicka Michal Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Sillerova Eva Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Drabek Ivan MUDr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Stankova Marcela Mgr. DiS. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Sikora Marcel | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Berger Jaroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Sula Jaroslav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Szyja Andrzej Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Prazakova Vera Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Hajovsky Tomas | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sujanova Jana Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hrubis Tomas Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Stanek Frantisek RNDr. Ph.D. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Niemiec Bohuslav Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Broz Marcel | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Jedelsky Marcel Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kucerka Petr Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Szkandera Vladislav Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Matyskova Andrea Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Pagacova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Krejcok Jaromir Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Dvorsky Eduard Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Petr Radim Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Muczka Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Chlebkova Jana | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Novotny Jiri Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Skrutkova Pavla Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Pilchova Mackovikova Ruzena Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kuna Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Jendryscik Lumir Ing. MBA | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Prusek Josef | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Palickova Jana MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Zahradnik Rudolf Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pinkava Stepan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Richterova Ivana | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Stiborsky Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hamrozi Jiri Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Stejskal Jan Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Jurkova Lucie Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | David Vaclav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Lowenthalova Pavla MVDr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Putzlacherova Lenka Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Chribek Milos | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Jiricek Petr Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Ochmanova Blanka Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Skotnica Jan Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Stuchly Pavel Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Vrchovecky Frantisek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Vyvleckova Marketa Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Marek Bedrich Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Pokorny Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Sablatura Martin Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Jilkova Jana Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Barak Tomas Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Poborilova Lucie Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Stuchly Vladimir Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Huda Tomas Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Liberda Karel Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Ticha Marie | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Kozak Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Bednar Ivo Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:48:37 |