Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Koprivnice
Ward: 17
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 31 | 1 | 10,00 |
2 | Nezhyba Jan | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Demel Jiri | 58 | 2 | 20,00 |
4 | Redr Martin Mgr. | 40 | 1 | 10,00 |
5 | Klusova Zuzana Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Korizek Pavel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Brnakova Hana Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Gill Michal Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Oskerova Marta | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Klus Michal | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 45 | 1 | 10,00 |
15 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Michailidis Petros Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Oskerova Veronika | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zebrok Marcel Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Szymczysko Petr Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Svetnicka Karel Mgr. Bc. | 56 | 1 | 10,00 |
24 | Duda Pavel Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Petrova Milada | 50 | 1 | 10,00 |
26 | Frohlichova Dagmar Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Struhala Jan Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Klasek Matej | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Pistekova Petra | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kutacova Denisa | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Drlik Lukas DiS. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
32 | Stosek Roman Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Lacina Petr | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Sustek Tomas Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Petr Rudolf | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Nemcik Ondrej | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Namyslo Vaclav | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kyncl Jan Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Slachta Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hula Dalibor Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Klocova Alena Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Brezina Lubomir Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Sterba Jan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Klein Jakub Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Havlenova Dana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Molinski Jakub Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Molinska Judita | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Garstka Bohdan Vladislav | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Habiballa Hashim doc. RNDr. PaedDr. Ph.D. |
40 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vojkovska Barbora | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Tylsarova Eva | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Souralova Andrea | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Filip Ondrej | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Ondis Miroslav | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kulpova Katerina | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Kopecka Zuzana | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Ryska Pavel Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Nemcova Petra | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Lazkova Zuzana Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Stach Radim | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Back: Ward 17
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14/06/2024 14:40:25 |