Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Pribor
Ward: 6
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sladecek Karel Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Volny Lubomir Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Miczka Tomas | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Cejka Jiri | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Precek Radim Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Bojko Marian | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Horak Jaroslav Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hudec Miroslav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dudzik David Ing. et Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Holusova Katerina Ing. Ph.D. et Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Zapletal Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Mickova Petra MUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Martinek Stanislav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Sikora Bronislav JUDr. | 55 | 1 | 9,09 |
15 | Panacek Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Nevlud Zdenek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Mikulikova Eva Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Cech Igor Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Klapcova Monika | 31 | 1 | 9,09 |
20 | Hrubos Miloslav | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Sainar Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Vagner Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Smugalova Renata | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Kollar Ludvik Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Prokes Zdenek | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Heczko Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Cech Tomas Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Hausnerova Jana | 51 | 1 | 9,09 |
30 | Strnad Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kocyan Martin Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Zemanova Miriam Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Boubenicek Mario | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kubin Vaclav Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 9,09 |
35 | Palicka Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Lipovsky Eduard | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Neuvirt Ladislav | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kolkova Darja | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Volna Libuse Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kuznitiusova Gabriela | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Hammer Ladislav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Vyslouzil Frantisek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Krajca Adrian DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sterc Stanislav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Bojko Martin | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Illesova Ivana | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Januschka Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Kugler Ladislav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Blahova Irena | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Panackova Zuzana | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Vlk Dalibor | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Vavricek Petr | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Halberstadt Yweta | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Heczko Gibejova Andrea Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Nevludova Ivana | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Outratova Lenka | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Topicova Martina | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Brezna Magda Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Glac Svatopluk | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Labaj Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Trombik Miroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Cip Jiri | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Drahos Vladimir Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Jesonka Roman Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Satny Martin | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Sladecek Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Cerny Dusan | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Adam Rostislav | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Stoklaskova Petra | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Back: Ward 6
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 06:46:08 |