Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Pribor
Ward: 7
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Babka Josef JUDr. | 60 | 4 | 12,12 |
2 | Hajdusik Miroslav Ing. | 32 | 1 | 3,03 |
3 | Hanusova Jitka Ing. | 45 | 3 | 9,09 |
4 | Strachon Ivan Ing. | 43 | 1 | 3,03 |
5 | Kubos Karel RSDr. | 68 | 2 | 6,06 |
6 | Grosova Alena Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Recman Svatomir RSDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Havranek Petr Ing. | 39 | 4 | 12,12 |
9 | Pohludkova Jana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hurta Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Adamek Jan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bacgon Pavel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Blahuta Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Zarsky Ivan Mgr. | 41 | 5 | 15,15 |
15 | Havlickova Monika Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Fotopulos Fotis Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Juroska Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Pawlas Daniel Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Luksa Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kupka Vlastimil Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Malysz Henryk | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Rajsky Roman Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Pisch Pavel | 52 | 1 | 3,03 |
24 | Mohylova Eva Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Machacek Vit Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kolacek Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Michna Tomas Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Ziskova Zaneta | 42 | 1 | 3,03 |
29 | Hyvnar Radim Ing. | 39 | 2 | 6,06 |
30 | Beranova Tatana | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Konarik Bronislav Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cech Vladimir RNDr. Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Apostolovova Tana Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Otahalova Milada | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Wiewiorka Karel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Krenkova Katerina MVDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Stuchlik Tomas | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Merta Ales Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kachel Marian | 40 | 1 | 3,03 |
40 | Heczko Eduard Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Dienelt Ivo Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Cip Rene Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Gallik Tomas | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Suchomel Bretislav Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Korosik Vlastimil | 45 | 1 | 3,03 |
46 | Soudkova Jana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Sacky Rudolf | 35 | 1 | 3,03 |
48 | Slany Jan | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Holcak Jiri Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Richter Boris Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Barathova Alena Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Mesochoridis Takis | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Necas Pavel | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Valder Jakubcova Jaromira | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Brabcova Marie | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Dworokova Jirina | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Gajdacek Petr | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Spalek Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Hegyi Stefan | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Praslicak Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Slukova Milada Ing. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Havel Vaclav | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Klapetek Karel | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Srubjan Cyril | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Stibor David | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Karlik Radovan Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Cech Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Tomanek Zbigniew Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 33
Back: Ward 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 07:05:55 |