Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Novy Jicin
Municipality: Studenka
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Dobra volba
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DV – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Luksa Pavol | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kajtova Katerina Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Pastrnak Rene Mgr. Ph.D. in BA | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Ferenc Zdenek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Pernecky Michal Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Miklendova Martina Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Fodor Tomas Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Pastor Roman | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dudys Roman MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Zbojkova Marie Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Czudek Stanislav doc. MUDr. CSc. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Adamek Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vavrik Jan Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Snajdrova Lucie MUDr. Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Placzek Daniel MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Lehnert Petr MVDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Papadopulosova Andrea | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Lukes Josef | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Samiec Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Janovska Alena Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Mlynkec Frantisek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kmostak Ondrej | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Mlynkecova Andrea Bc. DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Mrhac Pavel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Dolansky Bohumil Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Sysalova Jarmila JUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Stejskal Tomas Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Skalicky Ivo Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Konecny Radek Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | O'Reilly Martina Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kurecka Zdenek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Struhalova Renata | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Rainisch Stepan Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Godel Richard | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Lacko Mojmir Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DV – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Bittner Jiri Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Blazkova Radka Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Jancarikova Michaela | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hrachova Michaela MVDr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Bonckova Renata | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kuznik Lubomir | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Bacak Filip Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pak Josef | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kresta Vitezslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Snytova Yveta | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Sykora Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Chybik Ladislav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Cajanek Eduard | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Dostalova Karolina | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ferenc Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kovar Josef | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Skotnica Ludek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Hrachovy Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Braunsteinova Blazena MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Krestova Jarmila | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Balcarova Lucie | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Kral Otomar Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Kmostak Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Kovalova Dagmar | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Kocian Josef Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Vavrik Roman | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Lewandowska Monika | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Krygel Ondrej | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Luksa Vojtech | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Fodorova Karla | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Musuka Milan | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Gajdos Ladislav | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Hrabalova Pavlina | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Nowokova Aneta | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Frydova Andrea Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 07:52:57 |