Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Chrastany
Ward: 1
List of candidates: JIHOCESI 2012
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JIH 12 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hroch Pavel | 53 | 2 | 20,00 |
2 | Marsik Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Vanzurova Eva Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Dolezal Martin Mgr. Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Korcakova Vera Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vondrys Pavel Mgr. Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Doktor Michal | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Schinko Robin Ing. arch. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dvorak Pavel Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Maly Martin Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Blahova Katerina Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Pavel Pavel Ing. | 59 | 2 | 20,00 |
13 | Radosta Ivan Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Stindl Milan | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Bartosova Katerina | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Grabmullerova Sarka Mgr. | 47 | 2 | 20,00 |
17 | Fiser Jiri Ing. | 63 | 1 | 10,00 |
18 | Burda Karel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Nouza Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Troup Josef Ing. | 52 | 1 | 10,00 |
21 | Bocanek Vlastimil | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Prusa Lubos JUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kutil Zdenek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Havranek Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Sosna Radek Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Kasparek Pavel Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kopunova Jana Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Uhlir Frantisek | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Ulehla Tomas Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JIH 12 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Pospisilova Martina | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Zoufala Jana | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Lebeda Frantisek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Stojcevova Hedvika | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Voldrich Jan | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sirkova Marketa Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Barta Zdenek | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hrazankova Jana Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Cizek Roman Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Navratil Bohuslav Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kucera Ludek Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Sevcikova Alena | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kelemen Jan | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Francu Tomas Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Preslova Iveta | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Pospisilova Anna DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Becvar Milos | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Srbecky Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Homolka Jan | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Blazek Vojtech | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ritterova Zdenka DiS. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Slavik Josef | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Vosalik Rostislav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Voldrichova Jana Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Rabova Eva | 78 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Landsinger Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kucerova Zuzana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Zvonarova Pavla Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:30:38 |