Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Chrastany
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Strana svobodnych obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Steinhauserova Irena Ing. Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kupilik Vaclav | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Cernoch Milan | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Trestik Jan Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Krops Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Janisova Olga MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Prochazka Ales | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Trojan Vaclav PhDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bocek Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Tampir Stepan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Ambroz Michal JUDr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Skorpil Vratislav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kysil Maxim Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Jaros Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Popp Frantisek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Papula Jan | 33 | 2 | 50,00 |
17 | Machalek Ivo Ing. | 51 | 1 | 25,00 |
18 | Prentis Philip Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Klor Ondrej Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vondracek Libor | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hala Vojtech Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kral Miroslav Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Moos Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Lejsek Tomas | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Trestik Miroslav Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Svehla Jiri Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Hubka Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Capova Marika Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Trojak Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Pech Vaclav Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Marik Josef DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Hovorka Marek | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Ded Jan | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Opavova Vera | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Chalupsky Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Bilek Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Stercl Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Benes Josef | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Turecek Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kaspar Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Svacina Jindrich | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Skorpilova Irena | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Stadler Robert | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Mlcoch Jan | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Svoboda Radek Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kliment Petr DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Jura Viktor | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Prentis Zuzana Mgr. DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Puncochar Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ciglbauer Jan | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Jindra Vaclav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Hovorka Bedrich Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Jaros Zdenek | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Uhlir Martin | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kapar Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Prochazkova Pavla DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Tomek Jakub Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:06:41 |