Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
Municipality: Nove Hrady
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Flachs Robert Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Martan Petr | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Dvorakova Radka | 28 | 1 | 7,69 |
4 | Kropackova Eva | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Machart Lubos Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Pohanka Frantisek Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Pupavova Jana | 32 | 4 | 30,76 |
8 | Balcar Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Petr Jan | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Novakova Sarka Bc. DiS. | 42 | 1 | 7,69 |
11 | Trojanova Renata | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Havlicek Zdenek Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Svatos Vaclav | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kadlec Jan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Mitas Ludek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Simon Karel Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hubeny Jiri | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Smrcek Martin | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vykutil Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Pivec Jiri | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Vasek Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Gajovska Lucie | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Stefanova Iveta MUDr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kudrlicka Zdenek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Valko Jan Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Lanc Martin DiS. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Bohuslavek Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kopkane Vojtech Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Baranek Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kristian Zdenek | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Janda Robert | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Plzak Jaroslav | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Cejka Jaroslav | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Dedek Bretislav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Haburaj Pavol Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Smrckova Helena | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kroupa Stanislav | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rad Ivan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hajtingr Miroslav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | David Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Prasek Zdenek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vlach Zbynek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Fiedler Ladislav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Rosol Jaroslav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Ticha Pavlina Ing. | 49 | 1 | 7,69 |
46 | Oprsal Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Samek Marcel Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Jasova Lenka | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Malat Richard | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vanek Frantisek | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Neuwirt Lukas | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Jindrle Ludek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Minha Milan | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Kuzba Petr | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Szabo Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Klima Lubos Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Krakora Jan | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Prochazka Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Stierand Erik | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Satra Quido | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:03:39 |