Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Jindrichuv Hradec
Municipality: Stribrec
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti - NE imigrantum, STOP neprizpusobivym a diktatu EU!
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
2 | Juklikova Hruskova Olga JUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Straka Roman | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Sarlejova Iveta | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Mruz Jaroslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Jiranek Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Pospisil Roman | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Jindrich Miloslav Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hampl Robert | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hejna Patrik | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Formankova Vladimira | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Seges Jan | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Petrousek Antonin | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Novotna Eva | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Skocdopol Bedrich Jan | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vesely Josef | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Krcka Bohuslav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kohout Josef | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Souhrada Jiri | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vrbka Radek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Churan Marek | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Setele Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kvetenska Ivana | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Fosenbauer Petr | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Vrana Michal | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Ille Radim | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Puritscherova Martina | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kudlacek Pavel | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Vavra Lukas | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+NF – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Petulova Hana | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Jilek Jakub | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Smejkal Richard | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hronek Vratislav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kucera Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Souhradova Katerina | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Ondrej Vaclav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cizek Ivo | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Markova Zuzana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kaluza Stepan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hajko Jiri | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Skopec Josef | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Skorkovska Miroslava | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pradlicka Stefan | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Musilek Milan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Korner Milan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Janda Pavel | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Dopita Vaclav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Votypka Petr | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Pavlicek Roman | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Mezirka Lumir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Petule Jan | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Filip Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Rada Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Ruzha Josef | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Jarosova Radka | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Vejskal Stanislav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Farkas Milan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 12:06:23 |