Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Prachatice
Municipality: Stachy
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Politicke hnuti PRO 2016
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO2016 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Paulova Radka Mgr. Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Nemec Vojtech BBA | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Andel Marek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Polak Petr MUDr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Svoboda Jan Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Velek Vaclav Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Richtrova Eliska Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Heyda Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dub Martin | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Fedur Miloslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Hruska Lubos | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Moucka Josef Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Baloun Matej Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Balousek Jakub | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Novak Hubert Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Chumanova Jitka Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hromkova Klara Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Strejc Vaclav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Nedved Ludvik | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Plihal Vratislav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Burianek Jiri Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kucera Miroslav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Bartakova Zuzana Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Sim Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Hauserova Andrea MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Koranda Martin Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Prazakova Lenka Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Jilek Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Benes Roman | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO2016 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Placer Milan | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Fedur David | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Wagner Josef | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Piksa Josef | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vesely Otakar | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Seberova Vendula DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hovorka Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Muzatkova Renata | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Lepsa Milan | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Soukup Zdenek | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Vodrazkova Barbora | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Stodola Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kandl Martin | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Koprivova Dana | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kohout Pavel | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Zeman Michal | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kudlacek Josef | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Daniel Marcel | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Kadlecek Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Svobodova Marcela | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Kolibacova Vera | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Vodrazkova Kristyna | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Ferencova Sarka | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Simova Gabriela | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Neubergerova Helena | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Irdza Petr | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Simova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Bledy Josef | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16/06/2024 00:01:14 |