Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Prachatice
Municipality: Stachy
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Usvit - Narodni Koalice
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Albert Lubos | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Jaresova Eva | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Stanek Petr Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vacha Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Binder Vaclav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Havlova Marie Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Ovesna Dagmar MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Opekar Jan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Simajchlova Ivana Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kotek Zbynek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Choboda Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Cuhakova Iveta Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Koktavy Jiri | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Dvorak Rudolf | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Vesely Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Michalisko Vit | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Irouschek Frantisek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
18 | Lidinska Marie | 76 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Smolik Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hamernik Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Ostriz Stefan | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Hrbek David | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Snokhausova Monika | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Lidinska Klara | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Marek Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Votavova Lenka Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Slavik Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kropfelova Edita | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Vinicky Kamil | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Nova Miroslava | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Vesely Adam | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kosumbersky Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Zeman Jan | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:12:59 |