Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Dresin
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Brany Petr RSDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Vytiska Tomes JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Tumova Hana Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Kucera Vaclav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Springer Radek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Dvorak Lubos JUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Klapsia Vilem | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Mrazek Bohuslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Ceska Stanislav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Nejezchleb Radek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Ebert Vaclav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Brana Lucie DiS. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Sebelle Jiri Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Stetina Pavel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Vrzal Mojmir | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Baborova Vitezslava Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Nohavova Alena | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Filipova Hana | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Takac Filip Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Pikous Jan Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kalos Josef | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Sedlacek Stanislav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Pavlu Karel Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Valek Josef Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Pekarkova Irena | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Klouda Vladimir Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Vykusova Blanka Ing. CSc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Tekel Ivan Ing. MBA | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Nemec Vitezslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kralik Josef | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kladivko Jiri JUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kozakova Jana | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Svec Vlastislav | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Bubenik Jindrich | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Novakova Helena | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Janacek Gustav JUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Braunova Zdenka | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Budin Vit | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hrdy Jan | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Bulantova Radka | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Slaby Jindrich | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Doucha Jaroslav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Pavel Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Babor Josef Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mikuska Jaroslav Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hajek Karel Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Schmid Petra | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Straka Zdenek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Straka Petr | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Kralik Stepan | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Matejkova Katerina | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kejr Jan | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Arndtova Jitka | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Novotna Alena | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Doktor Vaclav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Knizek Miloslav | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Krlin Slavomil | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Bruha Martin | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Mika Stanislav | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Farek Jozef | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:40:34 |