Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Hoslovice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Strana soukromniku Ceske republiky
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Prochazka Jaromir PhDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Mandzukova Jarmila Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Zika Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Marova Anna Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Mracek Lumir MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Pecmanova Zuzana Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Cimrhanzl Ludek Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Adamkova Hana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hrase Petr | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Prochazkova Svetlana Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Muller Milos | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Mlcakova Zora | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Malec Martin Ing. arch. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Gerslova Alena PhDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Graman Jaroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Janosikova Olga Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Fiala Frantisek | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Polakova Milada Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Adamek Jiri | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Mrackova Marie | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Plasil Vaclav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Halova Dagmar | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Brablik Patrik Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Sutnarova Bohdana Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Prochazka Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Postrihacova Marie | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Cech Frantisek | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Irmisova Ilona DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Mahr Pavel | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Halamkova Daniela | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Nesrovnal Ivo RNDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Plasilova Alena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kadlec Ondrej Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kabourkova Lenka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Marek Vlastimil | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Robenhauptova Marie | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Cermin Josef | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Spinkova Katerina | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Cieslar Roman | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Vavrova Lubomira Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kubicka Roman ak. mal. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Blahova Pavla | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Mara Jakub | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Brablikova Anna | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Dvorak Frantisek | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Cechova Daniela | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Antonu Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Marchalova Eva Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Havlik Petr | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Jandova Petra | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Hrubes Karel ak. mal. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kocabkova Diana Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Tauber Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Rubesova Zuzana | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kopal Daniel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Hlavac Josef Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:30:38 |