Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Sedlice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zimola Jiri Mgr. | 45 | 3 | 37,50 |
2 | Straska Ivana Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Novak Jaromir Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Sliva Jaromir Ing. MBA | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Krak Antonin Mgr. Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Joch Miroslav Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Zizka Jiri Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Mrvka Stanislav Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bezemek Bohumil JUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Bastlova Olga Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Ounicky Pavel | 35 | 4 | 50,00 |
12 | Mraz Zdenek | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Krejsova Jana RNDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Podhola Petr Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kupsa Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vochoska Josef Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Jenkner Petr Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Dankova Terezie | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Matous Petr Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vejskrab Rudolf | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Valhoda Vaclav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kudrlova Jindriska | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Slepicka David | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Masek Vladimir Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Ambrusova Ivana Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Sedlakova Renata Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Dudek Jan Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vesely Ondrej JUDr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Blizilova Petra Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Florian Jindrich MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Bohdalova Vlasta Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kominek Bohumil Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Klesalova Zdenka | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Dvorak Jan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Cvrckova Lenka JUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hrabetova Jaroslava JUDr. Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hanova Marcela | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kazecky Stanislav Ing. CSc. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kuchar Ladislav MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Juha Milos Ing. Ph.D. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kasparova Hana | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Dolejskova Ivana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Sykorova Jaroslava | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Drachovsky Vladimir Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mach Jaroslav Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Glotzova Pavlina | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Eigner Josef | 32 | 1 | 12,50 |
48 | Szutova Vilma Ing. Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Kemeny Zdenek | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Mrackova Iva Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kvitsky Radim | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Zemankova Jana Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Flaskova Iva Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Svecova Jana | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Pilecek Miloslav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:30:09 |