Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Sedlice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: NOVA GENERACE
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NG – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nadberezny Vladislav Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Pinter Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Smaus Filip | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vlacihova Miroslava Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Cepakova Jana DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kubicka Josef | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Novak David Mgr. DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Mican Josef RSDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Pouzarova Marcela Mgr. et Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Trobl Vaclav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Nagy Petra Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Pruchova Lenka | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kloboucnik Josef | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Peldova Karla | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Komzakova Zdenka | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Zeman Jaromir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Ruzicka Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Madl Jan Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Kocova Lenka Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Slabonova Denisa Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Vitovec Petr | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Leroch Roman DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Reznicek Karel Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vavrova Natasa | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Turek Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Grillova Iveta | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Zeman Zbynek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Pexidr Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Pouzarova Katerina | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Zuzanak Ondrej | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NG – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Bartuska Ladislav Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Sandova Lydie | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Seimlova Lada | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Dupkanicova Zdenka Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Barger Vit Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Stluka Jan | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Korinkova Drahoslava | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Bartakova Aneta | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Pipova Eva | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Mazel Milan Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Medved Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Brezina Zdenek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Janovsky Petr Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vyzralkova Ivana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Cunat Marek | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Ouporova Libuse | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Smudkova Pavlina | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Stetina Pavel | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Ebner David | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Bruzek Zbynek | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kriz Vaclav | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kouril Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Klepacek Martin DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Pilbauerova Lucie DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Babinec Miroslav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Lenemajer Radek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Kral Vojtech | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Achatzova Marcela | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Nadberezna Lenka | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:16:18 |