Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
Municipality: Plzen 2-Slovany
Ward: 2014
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Levova Jana | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kurka Jan | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Mastalir Zdenek Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Denkocy Ignac Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kleisner Miroslav | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Majer David | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Bezucha Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Bazalova Sarka | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Marek Martin | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Havlik Vaclav JUDr. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Sekmilerova Drahuse | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Drobny Jiri | 38 | 1 | 14,28 |
13 | Becvarova Petra | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Seidler Pavel | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Dvorakova Adela | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Langmajer Josef | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Impseil Daniel | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Jonas Jakub Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Obdrzalek Michal | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Kubalik Jaroslav Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Uxa Karel | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Dufkova Ingrid | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Heller Josef | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Semes Alexandr Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Huml Petr | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Bugos Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Slahunek Tomas | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Duda Jan Ing. | 55 | 1 | 14,28 |
29 | Sebesta Martin | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Cislerova Lucie | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Eberlova Miroslava | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Svoboda Vaclav Ing. | 66 | 1 | 14,28 |
33 | Grznar Filip | 31 | 1 | 14,28 |
34 | Ajgl Vlastislav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Parajnakova Jana Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 14,28 |
36 | Sobr Vaclav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Posarova Marie Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Rieger Jiri | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Krejcik Kren Lubos | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Sramhauser Petr | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Svambergova Eva | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kupilik Karel | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Marko Pavla | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Bazala Rudolf | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sebestova Martina | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Tusl Adam | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Navratil Martin | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Brunerova Marketa Mgr. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Simko Jan | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Valentova Lada | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Back: Ward 2014
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 17/06/2024 08:02:28 |