Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Rokycany
Municipality: Zbiroh
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sidlo Karel Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Stekl Vaclav Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Liskova Zdenka JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Krenek Vestislav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Nagrova Alexandra | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Trhlik Frantisek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Benediktova Hana Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Rejfek Jan RSDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Valenta Jiri PhDr.Ing.Mgr.et Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Svarcbek Josef RSDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Travnicek Ladislav Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Bozdech Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Vild Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Hemzackova Hana Mgr. Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Hodan Lubos | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Cvalin Petr | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Kavij Miroslav Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Benes Jan | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Sefl Josef | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sulova Venceslava | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hejlova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kissova Jana | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Hruska Vaclav Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Cizlova Andrea | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Kopal Vladimir | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Hubka Zdenek Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Spiral Vaclav Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Podlipsky Frantisek JUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Porvich Lubomir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Simkova Jana | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Hajsman Milan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Maly Karel | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sacky Vladimir | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Saufl Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kolda Stanislav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Zacek Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Zicha Matyas Ing. Bc. DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Herman Vaclav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Sebek Michal | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Bestova Blanka | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Sitkova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vachalova Hana | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Stary Robert | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Zdansky Libor | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Merhoutova Hana | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Back: Ward 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16/06/2024 00:14:30 |