Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
Municipality: Velka Hledsebe
Ward: 2
List of candidates: USVIT - Narodni Koalice s Blokem proti islamizaci
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Januj Daniel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Burian Tibor Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Bek Radomil Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Slansky Jakub | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Petrujova Iva | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Ziegler Jiri Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hladil Frantisek | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Zaripov Sergey Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Fiala Jan | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hubacek Miloslav Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Lokajicek Jaromir | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kadounova Martina | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Burian Zbynek | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Babuskova Alena | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Vojtech Jakub | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Sivak Petr | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Drskova Klara | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kovacsova Alena | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Rydlova Alena | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Bilkova Tereza | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kulhanova Alena | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Dragoun Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Slansky Bretislav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Korisek Pavel | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Ozom Ales | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Vosmikova Lucie | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Paulik Radek | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vach Petr | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Koci Jan | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Slamenkova Alena | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Zugarova Jaroslava | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Pavelka Michal | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Rydl Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kresina Zbynek | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Gina Lubomir | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Wegert Ivanka | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Pivko Roman | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Luhanova Kamila | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Nachtigal Menczerova Lenka | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Nachtigal Petr | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Komarek Frantisek | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kockova Katerina | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kveton Robin | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Semerad Norbert | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Cerny Antonin | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kubal Vaclav | 76 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Fialova Ludmila | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Pravdova Jana | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Ticha Marketa | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Pravda Vladimir | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:40:17 |