Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
Municipality: Velka Hledsebe
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Valjentova Eva Ing. | 52 | 1 | 12,50 |
2 | Stranska Eliska Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Borka Jaroslav Mgr. | 63 | 1 | 12,50 |
4 | Sloup Vaclav JUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Hajska Bohuslava | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vojtova Barbora | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Jakubik Vaclav Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Bartunkova Vera | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Zima Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hojda Pavel Ing. | 63 | 1 | 12,50 |
11 | Kalas Oleg PhDr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Murco Josef | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Hermann Karel | 42 | 1 | 12,50 |
14 | Janurova Dana | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Jurcak Frantisek | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Honcu Radomir | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Safnerova Kvetoslava | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Tancibudek Jan | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Gasparik Jakub | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sikyr Petr Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Cepickova Jana | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Zugarek Ivan Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Bobkova Radka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Mares Martin DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Alaxin Marian Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Pastor Lubos Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Holan Jiri Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Sneberkova Ludmila Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Snajdrova Marcela Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Becvar Josef | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Cervenkova Jaroslava Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Finta Frantisek | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kubicko Josef Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Benes Jan Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kastl Frantisek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kolar Frantisek | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Gossova Olga Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Mares Zdenek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Votruba Jan RSDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kumberova Jana Bc. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Surova Pavlina | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vobornikova Jana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Souhrada Jaroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Muhlberger Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Bartunek Lukas | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kobrova Helena | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kovacikova Hana DiS. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Nemec Vaclav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Hanzalius Petr | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Nikodem Martin Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:44:52 |