Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
Municipality: Velka Hledsebe
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu 1
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SNK1 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Frisch Eduard | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Moravcova Marketa Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Hromadko Vit Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Ludvik Ladislav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Zamazal Milan Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kriz Dominik JUDr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Krumphanzlova Katerina Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Gerat Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Labik Ales | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Frisch Marek Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Garaj Lubos | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Simkova Hana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Kolar Miloslav Mgr. Bc. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Miksovska Kamila | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Lodr Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kovar Tomas Mgr. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Svecova Stefana | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Mateju Vladimir Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Jandak Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Zalesky Miloslav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Gut Karel | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Bradac Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Bendova Marcela Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Ryzukova Marcela Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Jisa Ladislav Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SNK1 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Volf Milos | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Bartusek Zdenek JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kollar Jan JUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Benes Jindrich | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Pribik Martin MgA. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Prudik Jan | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Topicova Jitka Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Vasicek Frantisek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Polanska Eva Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Skarda Josef | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Prodis Veronica BBA | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Bednar Ondrej | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Stixova Helena Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Broz Miroslav Bc. DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Dubska Sarka Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Urban Ladislav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Pintrova Jaroslava | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Srek Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Budai Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sramek Josef | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Benes Zdenek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Klimova Monika | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Holakovsky Radek | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Sobotkova Martina | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Fiala Josef Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:19:53 |