Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Cheb
Municipality: Velka Hledsebe
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jurca Petr | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Panek Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Toth Jan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Pimek Stanislav Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Kandrac Michal | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Jezek Jan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Adamovic Miroslav | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Krausova Zuzana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Syrovatka Zbynek Mgr. Bc. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Drska David | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Panek Martin Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Juhasova Ilona PhDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Jakl Vaclav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Krasa Roman Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Pavlak Miroslav Ing. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Hejl Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Prib Dobromil | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kuglerova Lenka | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Bernat Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sima Vaclav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Oralek Lubos Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Petrzelkova Marta | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Tempel Jiri | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Dostal Marek | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Brazda Zdenek Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Lalis Karel | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Dedic Martin Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Rathousky Ladislav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Moses Petr | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Vasilecko Ladislav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Parizek Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Rambousek Josef | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Pancikova Jana | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Bradac Vaclav Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Pimek Cyril | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Kacerek Pavel | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Adamovicova Petra | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Hejpetr Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Mostek Dominik | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Malina Miroslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Michek Martin | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Nadvornik Jan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kolar Vaclav Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kovarik Jiri | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Adamovicova Gertruda | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Forst Tomas | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Stepanek Ondrej | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Pospisil Martin | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Misakova Svatava Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Gotzl Walter | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:05:56 |