Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Chomutov
Municipality: Klasterec nad Ohri
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bubenicek Oldrich | 63 | 6 | 19,35 |
2 | Belej Radek | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Kominek Jaroslav | 41 | 2 | 6,45 |
4 | Cerny Radek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Rybak Stanislav RSDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vodsedalek Pavel | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Horak Jaroslav RSDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Sachetova Jitka | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dubsky Jaroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Benes Vaclav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Krastenicsova Radmila Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Drly Ladislav Ing. | 62 | 1 | 3,22 |
13 | Vomacka Petr Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Brazda Petr PaedDr. | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Homolka Vaclav PaedDr. | 61 | 14 | 45,16 |
16 | Zika Tomas | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Novak Jiri Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hubackova Gabriela | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Schalkova Natasa | 61 | 1 | 3,22 |
23 | Pracny Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Pilarova Honsova Jana | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Grochalova Sona | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Chmara Vaclav | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Buldra Miloslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vano Josef Ing. | 64 | 1 | 3,22 |
29 | Perna Ivo Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kohlicek Jaromir Ing. CSc. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Mazankova Iva | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Jung Zdenek | 34 | 2 | 6,45 |
33 | Cingel Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Kamarytova Vrsita Jaroslava Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Dyrynk Josef | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Fricova Andrea | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hanouskova Jitka | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kubes Petr | 27 | 1 | 3,22 |
39 | Hosek Martin | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Rozec Roman | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Janecek Jan | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Bures Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kadavy Petr | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Aulicka Jirovcova Hana Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Svestka Jan | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dusek Zdenek PaedDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Faix Drahomir | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Minarik Frantisek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Prochazkova Emilia | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Capkova Pavla | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Hantak Milan | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Jecna Jana Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Bures Miroslav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Stojan Martin Bc. DiS. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Malinkovic Viktor | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Brezovska Daniela | 67 | 3 | 9,67 |
58 | Pokorna Andrea | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Madlova Alena | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Sima Rostislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 31
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16/06/2024 16:17:12 |