Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
Ward: 15
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Drozd Stefan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Hartmann Richard Dr., Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Pilc Jindrich | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Mudronka Jiri Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Cervenka Miroslav Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Suldovsky Bedrich | 80 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Bradac Marek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Javorcek Milan | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Albrecht Milan Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Volakova Ivana Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Zelycz Radek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Skuta Marcel | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Gregor Vladimir Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Galler Radek | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Holesta Pavel | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Tancos Zdenek | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Klima Libor | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Zemancikova Pavla | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Dragoj Sandro | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Cernohorsky Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Stieranka Milan Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Ligda Vladimir | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Ottova Helena | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vilimsky Jan Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Schwarzbach Jan Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Hasa Karel | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Mervartova Ivana | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Storc Lukas | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Horakova Miluse | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Pecha Radek | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni+SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kubat Jaroslav Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Volak Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hejda Vaclav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vojackova Tereza Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Nosek Michal | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Pavlik Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Rybka Jan Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Bohac Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kozel Bohumil Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Silhava Lenka | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Chour Stepan | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Busovsky Jan | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Holub Jan Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Klaner Petr | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mares Michal Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Rejzek Martin Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kuna Ales | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Kuhn Petr | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Votocek Karel Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Sebesta Jan | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Hybler Daniel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Kafka Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Suk Radim | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Bleha Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Vycital Daniel | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kujala Karel | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Komurka Petr | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Podhajsky Miroslav Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Seidl Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Kubica Vojtech | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:06:31 |