Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
Ward: 15
List of candidates: NOVY SEVER
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Marc Milan Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Pitin Lubos Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Stefanov Milan Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Houska Jakub | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Dinda David | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Zihlova Hana Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Teuber Ivan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Lipmann Karel | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Kviz Petr Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Miksovic Stanislav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Hrdlicka Martin | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Micka Jan PaedDr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Koznar Milan | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Bocian Martin Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Antos Roman | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Krohanova Sarka Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Huml Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kysilkova Michaela | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Bittner Ladislav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Brand Roman Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Zatko Radek | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Zembova Renata | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Vana Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Rynt Tomas JUDr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Lipa Lukas Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Svehla Petr | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Libecajtova Lucie | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Rychecky Frantisek | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Nemeckova Ilona | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Nemec Vlastimil Mgr. Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Liska Boris | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Prochazka Jaroslav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Koranda Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Musil Jiri Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Skramuska Magdalena | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Baranijak Petr | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kupec Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pechova Dita | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kratochvil Jiri Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Jelinkova Andrea Ing. DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Dvorak Josef | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Zamecnikova Romana MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Peltram Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Sima Milan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sabik Kamil | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hajkova Dominika Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Slanarova Jana | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Syrovy Jan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Rubesova Jaruska | 81 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Legner Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Borovsky Michal | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Fara Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Schindler Patrik | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Nesporova Blanka | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Sofr Miroslav MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Stefanova Eliska | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Zabystran Jan Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:27:55 |