Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
Ward: 15
List of candidates: ProKraj
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ProKraj – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nechybova Vera Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Raska Vladislav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Woznica Vlastimil MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Hellmichova Kvetuse | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Padelek Frantisek Ing. Genpor. v.v. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Cihar Vojtech Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Bouda Jaroslav | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Tuma Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Madar Jiri MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Nova Jitka Ing. | 40 | 5 | 50,00 |
11 | Struzinsky Roman Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Jaros Jiri Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Haasova Karola MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Greisiger Jan | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Konecny Lukas | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Sedlackova Lucie | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Patera Jiri | 68 | 3 | 30,00 |
18 | Hajna Eva Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Strouhal Lukas Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sebestova Zuzana Ing. arch. Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Michalek Ondrej Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Caloun Jan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Axamitova Dagmar Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 10,00 |
24 | Eckert Roman | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Janda Petr | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Zornova Lenka | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Evan Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kohout Vladislav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Jonas Petr Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Zajickova Libuse | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ProKraj – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Palenik Marian Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Zavadilova Lenka | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Holly Marek Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Johanovsky Petr Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kebrt Miroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Pelc Jiri Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Senfeldrova Martina Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Havlicek Jan Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Hofmannova Jitka | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Jakubec Zdenek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Tietl Ondrej Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Pospisilova Adela | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kudrna Libor Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Smetanova Eva | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hamrova Ladislava Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kopecky Michal | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Antoninova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Rosenbaum Ales MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Koutek Josef | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Kisova Blahova Jana Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Dufek Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Bazantova Barbora Ing. | 38 | 1 | 10,00 |
53 | Prachar Martin Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Sterba Jan MUDr. | 74 | 1 | 10,00 |
55 | Novak Martin doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kopta Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Majerova Petra | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Koukal Ales | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Mendesova Petra Carlos | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Vymetal Petr | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Back: Ward 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 18:52:05 |