Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bilina
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Smid Petr Mgr. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Hythova Tereza | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Fiser Jiri Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Vodicka Jaroslav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Ladenberger Ivo | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Moravec Leos PhDr. Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Jarosova Monika | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Benes Oldrich Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Budosova Eva | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Mikes Milan | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kriz Petr Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Pikal Jaroslav Mgr. Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kolar Michal | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stranska Katerina Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Micanova Hana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Polesny Radovan | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Papikova Jirina | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Kozlerova Vlasta | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Franc David | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Modlikova Michaela | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Strnad Vladimir | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Pizur Josef Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Nedved Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Baresova Jirina | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Neuzil Martin | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Rotek Jaroslav MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Fabriova Dana | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Vanek Antonin | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kral Petr | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD + SPO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Blazek Jan | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Petricek Michal | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Rak Milos | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Varga Michal | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Bednar Ivo Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Hahnova Elvira | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Divin Pavel | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Janosovsky Milan | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Jakubekova Tereza | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Mrazek Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Monhart Ladislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Lachman Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Hanus Jaromir | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kohout Martin | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Vasek Josef | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dolezal Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kriz Josef | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Haase Zbynek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Marini Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Churacek Marek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Novotna Sarka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Benes Zdenek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Fabianek Petr | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Aulicky Ales | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Buresova Jarmila | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Boula David | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Zmeskal Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Mikulova Petra | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Prokes Karel Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Tonar Jakub | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Back: Ward 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 19:03:25 |