Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Dubi
Ward: 7
List of candidates: Narodni demokracie
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bartos Adam Benjamin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kotab Petr | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Kundlova Slegrova Lucie | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Mrazek Jan | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Grus Jakub | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Steiden Jaroslav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Burian Vlastimil | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Holesinska Anna | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Konig Karol Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Tacheci Martin Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Boran Zdenek | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Mares Jaroslav | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Nebesky Jaroslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Dubsky Lukas | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Cerny Ladislav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Pertlova Barbora | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Buchal Viktor Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Marcikan Martin | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Stoural Frantisek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Cinkl Frantisek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Nemcova Marketa | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kundla David | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Korejtko Roman Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Krizanovic Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Krejci Jaroslav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Slegr Jiri | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kohut Tomas | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Rehak Pavel | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Vainova Dagmar | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Soblahovsky Petr | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Repal Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Franek Jiri | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Minar Oldrich | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Cerny Daniel | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sokolova Lucie | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Noskova Milena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Tschochner Tomas | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kubisova Lenka | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Sodek Vojtech | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kraft Vitezslav | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Svoboda Richard | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Holesinsky Stanislav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Dlask Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Slepickova Adela | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Savrda Marek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Musialova Jana | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Sokol Jiri | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Vanys Roman | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Bartl Tomas | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Mily Vladimir | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kupcikova Miloslava | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Vavrina Daniel | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Zuthova Jana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Sucha Katerina | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Babicka Jirina | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Kupcik Josef | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Kral Lukas | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Varsani Jaroslav | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Repal Jiri | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Maresova Eva | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:08:00 |