Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Kostany
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kulhanek Jiri PaedDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Miklosova Drahomira | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Kutner Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Janec Petr MUDr. MHA | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Hanza Hynek Bc. | 38 | 2 | 11,76 |
6 | Pimpara Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Rieger Tomas Mgr. Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kalous Jiri Ing. | 40 | 1 | 5,88 |
9 | Hrbek Filip PhDr. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Jurstakova Dana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Hapstakova Pavlina Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Jindrich Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Mimrova Ruzena Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Ozanak Jakub Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Svoboda Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vachkova Zdenka Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Sidak Michal Ing. Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Voltr Michal Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Cerny Dalibor | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sossko Petr | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hajek Richard Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Sucharda Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Dvorak Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hrabak Zdenek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Hrdinova Libuse Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Dvorakova Iva Mgr. LLM | 40 | 1 | 5,88 |
27 | Hase Roland Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Trylc Vaclav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Horakova Jitka | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Pinka Petr MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Latinak Petr | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Susicky Pavel MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Al-Eraidi Hilmi-Mahmoud MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Ficker Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Jezkova Blanka Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Majer Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kottova Olga Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kroutil Roman Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Prchalova Veronika Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hellmich Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Jirickova Karolina Ing. | 32 | 1 | 5,88 |
42 | Aulicky Rostislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Dubsky Karel | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kollmann Marcel Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Puncman Vladimir | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Krejza Karel Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Richter Jiri | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Zacek Vlastimil | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Dostal Ivan | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Schejbalova Radka Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Biza Josef Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Plisek Petr | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Budil Zdenek Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Dvorak Jan | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Kubera Jaroslav | 69 | 4 | 23,52 |
56 | Zaspal Stanislav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Karas Josef MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Peterkova Monika Mgr. | 44 | 2 | 11,76 |
59 | Jenista Miroslav Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Schieferdecker Milan | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 17
Back: Ward 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:03:09 |