Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Kostany
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Alternativa pro obcany
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates AO – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vackova Pavla | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Urx Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vatala Antonin | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Rudy Boris | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Zoubek Jan Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Drahos Martin Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Roller Frantisek | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Macas Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sedlacek Marek B.A. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Maly Libor | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Polaskova Alena | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Barcal Roman | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kropacek Zdenek Ing. | 77 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kucera Martin Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Hermannova Michaela | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Firtova Lenka | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hermannova Miroslava | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Svoboda David | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vesely Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Bily Roman | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Firt Martin | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Cermak Lubos | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Simonidesova Eva | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Cejkova Jana | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Urbanova Jana | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Urban Miroslav | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates AO – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
28 | Belinova Miloslava | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Belina Karel | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kropackova Miloslava | 83 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Dostalova Marie | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Dostal Pavel | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Vachova Bozena | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vacha Miroslav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sittichova Jirina | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Sittich Pavel | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Zinga Peter | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Lindner Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Novak Ivan | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Lepkova Martina | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Fejfarova Milena | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Broumska Hana | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Moravec Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Sejcova Petra Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Majerikova Jaroslava | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Baumova Sona | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Horn Roman Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Tryznova Drahoslava | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Rudolf Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Tomsikova Lucie Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Machackova Petra | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Plihal Boris | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 18:53:42 |