Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Kostany
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Usvit s Blokem proti islamizaci
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kadner David | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Prochazkova Iva | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Later Martin | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vitvar Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Dracka Ota | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Andrs Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Stochlova Vlasta | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Stepan David | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hajkova Jana Viktoria | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Besirevicova Eva | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Bezucha Frantisek Vaclav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Nova Marcela | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Jungmannova Danuse Herpe | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Skuhrovec Radim | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Posekana Denisa | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Andrsova Tereza Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Buchal Martin | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Voksay Marek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Hudcova Ivana Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Masek Vit | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Popikova Eva Anna Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Marek Vaclav | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Studena Milada | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Lanarova Monika | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Krejci Petra | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Bukovska Jitka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Stefanka Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Mezei Karel | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Sadilkova Dasa | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DOMOVsBPi,Usvit – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Moutelik Zdenek | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Cihelkova Pavla | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Langer Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Matousek Petr Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Purkar Roman | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Lanka Radek | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Glaslova Lenka | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Ticha Pavla | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Kubesova Nadezda | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Smolik Oldrich Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Bokuvka Petr | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Pokorna Zdenka | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Rychvalska Ludmila | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Fortova Marketa Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kroupa Petr | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Studena Denisa | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Burket Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kadlec Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Dombrovsky Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Zdenek Viktor | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Cerny Vaclav | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Nemec Frantisek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Gunar Emil | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Durna Vlastimil | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Franta Jiri | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Suchy Josef | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Vlk Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Vlk Vladimir | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:08:10 |