Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Usti nad Labem
Municipality: Velke Brezno
Ward: 2
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kucera Michal Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Bzura Radim Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Pastyrik Pavel MSc., MBA | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Dytrt Alfred Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Novotny Jan Ing. DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Najman Petr MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Trefny Martin PhDr. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Vlach Michal Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Rosenkranc Milan Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Tajchnerova Ilona JUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Roll Bohuslav Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Jirasek Petr RNDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Peterka Leo | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kacer Frantisek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Polackova Eva MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Tesarova Monika Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Rysavy Jan Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Klimes Miroslav | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vlasak Pavel MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Casa Jaroslav Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hrdina Martin Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Bartacek Petr | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Jandasek Jiri Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kotalikova Patricie MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Holikova Stanislava PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Libal Otto | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Janda Pavel Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Cerveny Richard Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Rabstejnek Radek | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Soral Zdenek Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Musilova Zdenka Ing. Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Stepan Tomas | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Mucha Vlastimir Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Bubilek Michal Ing. Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Svarc Miroslav | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Liskova Stepanka | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Skalova Irena Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Mesic Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Stary Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Novak Lubos Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Hodnicak Jan Bc. DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Bures Zdenek Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Maderova Monika Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Tomas Michal Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Hadraba Jan Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Panek Petr Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Janda Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Vanecek Frantisek Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Holanova Lenka Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Motl Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Dezinsky Milan Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Brodsky Jiri Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Ostriz Krystof | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Marek Jaroslav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Feri Dominik | 20 | 1 | 14,28 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:08:15 |