Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Liberec
Municipality: Jablonne v Podjestedi
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Svoboda Pavel Mgr. | 37 | 3 | 8,57 |
2 | Mecl Jan MUDr. | 51 | 2 | 5,71 |
3 | Hudec Tomas | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Slavickova Zdenka Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Rechtackova Pavla Mgr. | 49 | 5 | 14,28 |
6 | Kadlecova Lenka Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Zatecka Romana Mgr. | 51 | 3 | 8,57 |
8 | Cikl Radek Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Rosenbergova Martina Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Podzimek Jaroslav Ing. | 59 | 2 | 5,71 |
11 | Pleticha Lukas JUDr. Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kapoun Karel Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Mrakotova Jitka | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Chittussi Josef | 61 | 1 | 2,85 |
15 | Chlupacova Drahoslava | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Novak Pavel MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Prikasky Vit RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hlavac Jaroslav | 68 | 2 | 5,71 |
19 | Oplustil Stepan MUDr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Spotak Frantisek Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Svatos Jan | 45 | 1 | 2,85 |
22 | Valdman Stanislav Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Simova Renata | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Stepankova Eva | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Liebscherova Venuse | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Moravcova Sylva RSDr. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Vojtisek Jiri Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Soudil Stefan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Krupala Jaroslav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Svetlikova Kristyna | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Hofmanova Milada | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vojtech Michal | 40 | 2 | 5,71 |
33 | Sima Jan Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Prucha Josef | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Klare Jiri | 47 | 1 | 2,85 |
36 | Kapounova Jitka | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Sieberova Irena | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Simko Petr Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kral Martin | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Frenclova Milena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Rasin David | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Rubasova Helena Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Oplt Josef | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Sulcova Lucie | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Stehlikova Iveta Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Suchy Karel | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Jelinkova Lenka | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sir Milan | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 35
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 23:48:44 |